Composite Calendar

April 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
Bluffton
1:00 PM

Bluffton
4:00 PM
4
Bluffton
3:30 PM

Bluffton
5:30 PM
5
6
vs Marv Frye Invitational at Ohio Wesleyan (Hammer & Javelin)
3:30 PM

vs Marv Frye Invitational at Ohio Wesleyan (Hammer & Javelin)
3:30 PM
7
at Defiance Invitational
10:00 AM

vs Marv Frye Invitational at Ohio Wesleyan
12:00 PM

vs Marv Frye Invitational at Ohio Wesleyan
12:00 PM

Mt. St. Joseph
1:00 PM

at Transylvania (Ky.)
1:00 PM

Mt. St. Joseph
3:00 PM

at Transylvania (Ky.)
3:00 PM
8
9
10
at Trine Match
11
at Grey Wolf Invitational

at Lourdes College
10:00 AM

at Manchester (Ind.)
3:30 PM

at Ohio Wesleyan
4:00 PM

at Manchester (Ind.)
5:30 PM
12
13
at Cougar Invitational
14
at Cougar Invitational

at Manchester University
10:00 AM

at All-Ohio Championships at Ohio Wesleyan
10:00 AM

vs All-Ohio Championships at Ohio Wesleyan
10:00 AM

Earlham (Ind.)
12:00 PM

Transylvania (Ky.)
1:00 PM

Transylvania (Ky.)
3:00 PM

Earlham (Ind.)
3:00 PM
15
at Oberlin
1:00 PM

at Oberlin
3:00 PM
16
17
Manchester (Ind.)
1:00 PM

Manchester (Ind.)
4:00 PM
18
at AC Eddy Invitational
19
Denison
3:30 PM

Denison
5:30 PM
20
vs Ohio Northern Polar Bear Invitational (Hammer & Javelin)
3:00 PM

at Ohio Northern Polar Bear Invitational (Hammer & Javelin)
3:00 PM
21
Yellow Jacket Invitational

at Franklin College
10:00 AM

vs Ohio Northern Polar Bear Invitational
11:00 AM

at Ohio Northern Polar Bear Invitational
11:00 AM

Rose-Hulman (Ind.)
1:00 PM

Rose-Hulman (Ind.)
3:00 PM

at Rose-Hulman (Ind.)
3:00 PM

at Rose-Hulman (Ind.)
6:00 PM
22
Yellow Jacket Invitational

at Franklin College
10:00 AM
23
24
Heidelberg
4:00 PM
25
at Anderson (Ind.)
3:30 PM

at Calvin
4:00 PM

at Anderson (Ind.)
5:30 PM
26
27
vs HCAC Outdoor Championships at Rose-Hulman - Day 1
3:00 PM

vs HCAC Outdoor Championships at Rose-Hulman - Day 1
3:00 PM
28
at HCAC Championship - Round 1

vs HCAC Outdoor Championships at Rose-Hulman - Day 2
11:00 AM

vs HCAC Outdoor Championships at Rose-Hulman - Day 2
11:00 AM

Hanover (Ind.)
12:00 PM

at Hanover (Ind.)
1:00 PM

at Hanover (Ind.)
3:00 PM

Hanover (Ind.)
3:00 PM
29
at HCAC Championship - Round 2
30
1
at Mt. St. Joseph
1:00 PM

at Mt. St. Joseph
4:00 PM
2
3
4
Franklin (Ind.)
1:00 PM

Franklin (Ind.)
4:00 PM
5
HCAC Championship - Round 3