Cedarville University - 56th Annual All-Ohio Intercollegiate Championship

Cedarville University

Fall Sports

Winter Sports

Spring Sports

CU Athletics

AMC NAIA NCCAA

56th Annual All-Ohio Intercollegiate Championship

Elvin R. King Cross Country Course
Cedarville University - Cedarville, Ohio
Fri., Oct. 1, 2010

MEN'S RESULTS - OVERALL

8,000 meters - Sunny, breezy, 70°, dry

TEAM RESULTS
===========================================================================
  1.    82  MIAMI (OHIO)                                (25:00.4  125:01.7)
==========================================================
  1     12    252 Robbie Fisher           1 SR 24:54.5
  2     15    251 Jarrod Eick             1 SO 24:57.7
  3     16    254 Matt Marol              1 FR 24:58.8
  4     18    255 Michael Perry           1 SR 24:59.9
  5     21    250 David Eichenberger      1 SO 25:10.8
  6   ( 28)   247 Chris Dennison          1 JR 25:20.6
  7   ( 78)   249 Blake Dircksen          1 FR 26:10.1

  2.   119  XAVIER (OHIO)                               (25:12.1  126:00.5)
==========================================================
  1      7   1244 Tommy Kauffmann         1 SR 24:43.6
  2     17   1242 Hank Geer               1 SO 24:59.8
  3     22   1249 Thomas Ohlman           1 FR 25:14.1
  4     23   1238 Keith Albrektson        1 JR 25:14.6
  5     50   1240 Benjamin Foley          1 JR 25:48.4
  6   ( 79)  1251 Joe Ryan                1 SR 26:14.1
  7   (131)  1243 Christopher Hanson      1 FR 27:00.3

  3.   123  OHIO U.                                     (25:10.8  125:53.6)
==========================================================
  1      3    402 Ridge Robinson          1 SR 24:26.2
  2      9    396 Scott Meyers            1 SR 24:47.5
  3     34    393 Noah Howkins            1 SO 25:30.4
  4     35    390 Chris Davis             1 SR 25:31.1
  5     42    386 Tyler Ames              1 SO 25:38.4
  6   ( 47)   389 Joey Cherico            1 JR 25:44.1
  7   ( 61)   388 Tyler Cantley           1 JR 26:00.0

  4.   126  DAYTON                                      (25:01.8  125:09.0)
==========================================================
  1      1    137 Chris Lemon             1 SR 24:11.8
  2      4    138 Matt Lemon              1 SR 24:28.8
  3     13    143 Greg Roeth              1 SO 24:55.0
  4     31    139 Kyle Lowry              1 SO 25:23.6
  5     77    145 Jeremy Schiele          1 SO 26:09.8
  6   ( 80)   142 Doug Norris             1 FR 26:14.7
  7   (110)   131 Nate Addessi            1 SO 26:42.4

  5.   134  CINCINNATI                                  (25:10.9  125:54.4)
==========================================================
  1      2    122 Eric Finan              1 JR 24:20.6
  2     11    120 Oliver Book             1 SO 24:48.9
  3     29    127 Tommy Morgan            1 SR 25:20.9
  4     38    117 David Barry             1 SR 25:32.1
  5     54    124 Eric Hauser             1 FR 25:51.9
  6   ( 95)   123 Kevin Fink              1 FR 26:29.8
  7   (104)   125 Kyle Lang               1 JR 26:37.2

  6.   151  SHAWNEE STATE                               (25:20.9  126:44.3)
==========================================================
  1      6    466 Michael Owen            2 SR 24:42.8
  2     27    467 Keegan Rathkamp         2 SR 25:18.5
  3     30    465 Brad Liston             2 FR 25:21.7
  4     36    459 Galen Dills             2 SO 25:31.8
  5     52    597 Blake Wysocki           2 SO 25:49.5
  6   ( 82)   464 Josh Linkous            2 SR 26:15.6
  7   (113)   471 Chuck Wentz             2 SR 26:43.9

  7.   159  MALONE                                      (25:22.8  126:53.7)
==========================================================
  1     14    235 James Zeuch             2 SR 24:55.6
  2     19    227 Nick Meeson             2 SO 25:06.0
  3     32    229 Anthony Migliozzi       2 JR 25:27.1
  4     41    233 Jarod Williams          2 SO 25:34.4
  5     53    225 Nick Fresenko           2 FR 25:50.6
  6   (115)   222 Jeremy Arthur           2 JR 26:46.7

  8.   203  TOLEDO                                      (25:31.4  127:36.6)
==========================================================
  1     10    476 Jonathan Dewitt         1 JR 24:48.1
  2     20    488 Nick Thomas             1 SO 25:07.8
  3     33    480 Elisha Kipchumba        1 SR 25:28.9
  4     43    481 Barnabas Kiprotich      1 SR 25:39.6
  5     97    486 Mike Smith              1 SR 26:32.2
  6   (105)   474 Jacob Barnes            1 FR 26:38.6
  7   (134)   483 Elliot Livensparger     1 JR 27:04.6

  9.   243  ASHLAND                                     (25:43.8  128:38.9)
==========================================================
  1     24     24 Matt Stratman           2 JR 25:15.2
  2     39     19 Cameron Johnson         2 JR 25:32.5
  3     44     27 Brock Weaver            2 JR 25:41.8
  4     49     20 Colton Johnson          2 SO 25:47.2
  5     87     23 Tom Scott               2 JR 26:22.2
  6   (107)    15 Tyler Chancellor        2 FR 26:40.0
  7   (170)    18 Gary Haglund            2 FR 27:56.3

 10.   245  AKRON                                       (25:40.7  128:23.2)
==========================================================
  1      5      8 Andy Morgan             1 JR 24:35.1
  2     51      7 Joe McCoy               1 SR 25:48.9
  3     55     12 Kyle Wheeler            1 FR 25:54.0
  4     65      4 Brad Hough              1 FR 26:02.0
  5     69      2 Zach Goulet             1 SO 26:03.2
  6   ( 72)     1 Brian Dudek             1 JR 26:05.7
  7   (112)     6 Andy Knapp              1 JR 26:43.9

 11.   265  CEDARVILLE                                  (25:49.2  129:05.8)
==========================================================
  1     26     99 Matt Brooker            2 SO 25:17.3
  2     46    112 Evan Thayer             2 JR 25:43.5
  3     60     98 Josiah Bragg            2 SO 25:59.0
  4     62    103 Jordan Davies           2 SR 26:00.3
  5     71     96 T.J. Badertscher        2 SR 26:05.7
  6   ( 90)   116 Josh Wiseman            2 SR 26:24.1
  7   (100)   114 Chris Vaughn            2 SR 26:35.0

 12.   352  OBERLIN                                     (26:05.9  130:29.1)
==========================================================
  1     40    340 Eric Line               3 SO 25:33.8
  2     58    347 Stephen Williams        3 JR 25:55.7
  3     59    339 Derek Lange             3 JR 25:58.5
  4     81    343 Ben Schild              3 JR 26:14.9
  5    114    329 David Cogswell          3 JR 26:46.2
  6   (129)   330 Albert Davila           3 SR 26:58.2
  7   (133)   326 Matt Bernstein          3 SO 27:02.6

 13.   395  BOWLING GREEN                               (26:14.1  131:10.3)
==========================================================
  1     45     54 Chris Moody             1 SR 25:43.2
  2     48     55 Jason Salyer            1 SO 25:45.4
  3     84     52 Rob Kelvey              1 SR 26:16.7
  4     99     56 Jesse Smuda             1 SR 26:34.8
  5    119     46 Greg Black              1 FR 26:50.2
  6   (136)    50 Josh Franek             1 SO 27:08.2
  7   (169)    58 Luke Zerkle             1 FR 27:56.2

 14.   404  CASE WESTERN                                (26:14.9  131:14.4)
==========================================================
  1     66     79 Chris Kelly             3 SO 26:02.3
  2     68     67 David Carter            3 SR 26:03.1
  3     76     84 Robert Ontko            3 SR 26:09.2
  4     83     90 Bobby Voigt             3 SR 26:16.2
  5    111     88 Ethan Teare             3 JR 26:43.6
  6   (123)    83 Brian Link              3 SR 26:55.0
  7   (140)    94 Phillip Yeung           3 SO 27:09.9

 15.   409  DENISON                                     (26:11.6  130:58.0)
==========================================================
  1      8    170 Dee Salukombo           3 JR 24:47.2
  2     75    157 Alex Chappars           3 JR 26:08.8
  3     89    164 Alphonse Harris         3 SR 26:23.8
  4    109    167 Chad Kosanovich         3 SO 26:41.0
  5    128    159 Dan'l Doggett           3 SR 26:57.2
  6   (137)   165 Russell Holden          3 SR 27:08.3
  7   (156)   169 Dan Rafferty            3 SR 27:39.6

 16.   473  OHIO NORTHERN                               (26:27.3  132:16.1)
==========================================================
  1     64    380 Dan Smith               3 JR 26:01.7
  2     85    375 Jacob Schoenlein        3 SR 26:17.0
  3     86    357 Ben Ankrom              3 SO 26:18.8
  4    117    381 Nick Swinford           3 JR 26:47.1
  5    121    379 Jared Simon             3 SR 26:51.5
  6   (139)   362 Tobias Deardorff        3 JR 27:09.5
  7   (143)   378 Michael Simmons         3 SO 27:11.5

 17.   477  MOUNT UNION                                 (26:28.4  132:22.0)
==========================================================
  1     37    270 Ty Griffin              3 SR 25:31.9
  2     94    283 Scott Wolfe             3 SR 26:28.0
  3    108    280 Erik Reed               3 SR 26:40.8
  4    116    278 Matt Miller             3 SO 26:46.9
  5    122    269 Josh Clemence           3 FR 26:54.4
  6   (210)   275 Tyler Lowe              3 FR 29:19.3

 18.   491  WRIGHT STATE                                (26:35.0  132:54.9)
==========================================================
  1     25    589 Evan Firestone          1 SR 25:15.3
  2     67    587 Jason Bruns             1 SO 26:03.1
  3     74    596 Dan Shafer              1 FR 26:07.3
  4    148    591 Ryan Harris             1 SO 27:19.1
  5    177    590 Brandon Graves          1 FR 28:10.1
  6   (186)   595 Dylan McElfresh         1 JR 28:25.4
  7   (195)   594 Jake McCubbin           1 JR 28:39.2

 19.   492  OHIO WESLEYAN                               (26:32.2  132:40.8)
==========================================================
  1     56    412 Sharif Kronemer         3 JR 25:54.4
  2     92    410 Evan Hitchcock          3 JR 26:25.0
  3     96    406 Kale Booher             3 SO 26:32.0
  4    118    415 Cody Morrison           3 SR 26:49.8
  5    130    407 Shane Brandt            3 SO 26:59.6
  6   (166)   411 Nathan Kafity           3 SO 27:54.7
  7   (167)   414 Ian McCaslin            3 FR 27:55.0

 20.   563  OTTERBEIN                                   (26:50.5  134:12.1)
==========================================================
  1     70    426 Chris Fyock             3 SR 26:04.9
  2     88    423 Matt Dixon              3 SR 26:23.4
  3    102    433 Tim Williard            3 JR 26:36.1
  4    124    422 John Buffington         3 FR 26:55.8
  5    179    421 Mark Bayman             3 SO 28:11.9
  6   (180)   428 Andrew Mantell          3 FR 28:16.8
  7   (219)   427 Brad Longo              3 JR 29:39.7

 21.   587  BALDWIN-WALLACE                             (26:54.1  134:30.4)
==========================================================
  1     57     34 Kenneth Janosko         3 SO 25:55.4
  2     73     38 Zachary Szablewski      3 JR 26:06.6
  3    132     41 Thomas Wilkin           3 JR 27:00.3
  4    154     35 Nicholas Jeffers        3 SO 27:28.4
  5    171     39 Dusan Vasic             3 FR 27:59.7
  6   (178)    40 Andrew Ventura          3 SO 28:10.5
  7   (201)    31 David Gerding           3 SO 28:54.6

 22.   614  WITTENBERG                                  (26:54.1  134:30.5)
==========================================================
  1     98    550 Kevin Frick             3 SR 26:33.2
  2    120    567 Wade Westbrook          3 FR 26:50.5
  3    125    548 Jarrett` Cowgill        3 JR 26:56.6
  4    126    551 Trevor Grandy           3 SO 26:56.8
  5    145    558 Adam Markins            3 SO 27:13.4
  6   (152)   556 Jacob Kuntz             3 FR 27:27.3
  7   (176)   549 Kyler Cowgill           3 JR 28:08.9

 23.   693  HEIDELBERG                                  (27:12.8  136:03.9)
==========================================================
  1     93    175 John Gogle              3 JR 26:25.9
  2    142    179 Jordan Karnes           3 JR 27:11.1
  3    146    176 Gareth Graver           3 SO 27:16.4
  4    153    182 Logan Leis              3 FR 27:27.6
  5    159    181 Dusty Kuess             3 SO 27:42.9
  6   (194)   178 Jacob Hoffman           3 JR 28:38.9
  7   (228)   183 Kevin Neel              3 SO 29:59.3

 24.   696  KENYON                                      (27:19.2  136:35.7)
==========================================================
  1     63    210 Matt Davis              3 JR 26:01.5
  2    144    217 Pat Meyers              3 JR 27:12.0
  3    150    213 Willy Friedlander       3 FR 27:23.2
  4    157    219 Dan Riggins             3 JR 27:39.9
  5    182    208 Jackson Cabo            3 SO 28:19.1
  6   (188)   215 Chris McColl            3 SR 28:27.8
  7   (203)   209 Neil Campbell           3 FR 29:03.1

 25.   769  MARIETTA                                    (27:39.8  138:19.0)
==========================================================
  1    101    244 Caleb Muller            3 SO 26:35.2
  2    138    237 Caleb Ellis             3 SO 27:09.2
  3    147    246 Terrance Wallace        3 JR 27:17.2
  4    181    239 Sean Hoover             3 SO 28:17.5
  5    202    238 Andy Guimond            3 JR 28:59.9
  6   (211)   242 Joey Meyer              3 FR 29:22.2
  7   (235)   241 Max Kenngott            3 SR 30:42.7

 26.   774  WILMINGTON (OHIO)                           (27:43.1  138:35.4)
==========================================================
  1     91    532 Pat Carroll             3 JR 26:24.9
  2    127    541 Cody Pontius            3 SR 26:56.9
  3    172    537 Brad Kline              3 FR 28:00.1
  4    184    533 Alek Erwin              3 FR 28:21.9
  5    200    535 Chad Hirshauer          3 SO 28:51.6
  6   (212)   531 Josh Baber              3 FR 29:25.1
  7   (220)   538 Misha McCormick         3 FR 29:39.9

 27.   782  WALSH                                       (27:39.6  138:18.0)
==========================================================
  1    135    505 Jordan Groubert         2 SO 27:06.1
  2    155    519 Dan Opeka               2 JR 27:36.2
  3    163    514 Travis Levan            2 FR 27:51.1
  4    164    523 Matt Roshak             2 FR 27:52.1
  5    165    498 Dan Bauman              2 JR 27:52.5
  6   (175)   499 Justin Eddy             2 FR 28:08.0
  7   (190)   509 Luke Immel              2 SR 28:31.9

 28.   856  JOHN CARROLL                                (28:00.6  140:02.8)
==========================================================
  1    149    196 Pat Burns               3 SO 27:20.8
  2    158    200 Chuck Mule              3 FR 27:42.5
  3    173    203 Jake Smith              3 JR 28:01.6
  4    185    205 Nick Wojtasik           3 SO 28:23.2
  5    191    204 Matt Tarchick           3 SO 28:34.7
  6   (199)   193 Brian Bayer             3 SO 28:47.4
  7   (205)   202 Bob Seeholzer           3 SR 29:05.4

 29.   878  WOOSTER                                     (28:13.8  141:08.6)
==========================================================
  1    141    580 Luke Hutchings-Goetz    3 FR 27:10.9
  2    161    582 Jay Marshall            3 FR 27:48.8
  3    162    572 Micah Caunter           3 JR 27:49.7
  4    197    574 Morgan Clark            3 FR 28:42.6
  5    217    576 Kevin Degroot           3 SO 29:36.6
  6   (222)   579 Casey Green             3 JR 29:45.5

 30.   895  NOTRE DAME (OHIO)                           (28:23.6  141:57.7)
==========================================================
  1    106    318 Ross Lenehan            2 JR 26:39.6
  2    187    314 Sal Caroniti            2 FR 28:27.8
  3    192    323 Rayshawn Walker         2 SO 28:34.8
  4    204    316 Josh Edmonds            2 FR 29:04.2
  5    206    317 Patrick Fisher          2 FR 29:11.3
  6   (215)   322 Kevin Sovacool          2 FR 29:31.4
  7   (236)   315 Kyle Crismon            2 JR 31:15.9

 31.   927  MUSKINGUM                                   (28:37.2  143:05.8)
==========================================================
  1    103    310 Tyler Smith             3 SO 26:36.6
  2    196    311 Broc Wilkins            3 FR 28:40.7
  3    198    299 Jakeb Fry               3 SO 28:44.1
  4    214    295 Michael Besl            3 JR 29:29.5
  5    216    294 Robert Alberts          3 SO 29:34.9
  6   (218)   304 Nova Martin             3 SO 29:37.4
  7   (225)   309 Jeff Sharratt           3 SO 29:55.3

 32.   934  DEFIANCE                                    (28:31.9  142:39.3)
==========================================================
  1    160    151 Hayden Krick            3 SO 27:46.8
  2    168    147 Seth Bidlack            3 SR 27:55.6
  3    189    149 Joe Davis               3 FR 28:29.4
  4    208    152 Madison Murphy          3 FR 29:12.5
  5    209    150 Aaron Fraley            3 JR 29:15.0
  6   (239)   154 Matt Rohlf              3 SR 31:36.4
  7   (242)   148 Keiquan Blackmon        3 JR 32:10.5

 33.  1008  MOUNT VERNON NAZARENE                       (29:05.2  145:25.8)
==========================================================
  1    151    292 Nate Winters            2 JR 27:23.6
  2    174    293 Jace Wolford            2 FR 28:02.5
  3    226    291 Sebastian Rue           2 FR 29:57.5
  4    227    288 Kevin Poast             2 JR 29:58.7
  5    230    284 David Clark             2 SR 30:03.5
  6   (234)   287 Jacob Pessia            2 SO 30:27.5
  7   (243)   289 Mark Rednour            2 SO 32:34.5

 34.  1107  HIRAM                                       (30:12.7  151:03.4)
==========================================================
  1    193    191 Chris Pratt             3 SO 28:37.9
  2    213    192 Forrest Reed            3 FR 29:27.4
  3    224    190 Brian Nemire            3 SO 29:50.2
  4    233    185 Brendan Curtin          3 SO 30:19.9
  5    244    189 Sam Ivcic               3 FR 32:48.0
  6   (245)   186 Donald Daley            3 JR 33:26.1

 35.  1130  CAPITAL                                     (30:37.4  153:06.6)
==========================================================
  1    183     63 Alex Moore              3 JR 28:21.0
  2    232     65 Bret Nehrenz            3 SO 30:16.7
  3    237     60 Benjamin Herbert        3 SO 31:18.3
  4    238     64 Erik Morris             3 FR 31:33.3
  5    240     61 Zachary Heyne           3 SO 31:37.3
  6   (241)    66 Mitch Stith             3 FR 31:50.8
  7   (246)    62 Brian Huff              3 JR 33:39.7

 36.  1175  MOUNT ST. JOSEPH                            (32:22.7  161:53.4)
==========================================================
  1    221    264 Zach Shaw               3 SR 29:41.1
  2    223    262 Johnathan Mathis        3 FR 29:49.4
  3    231   1288 Micquelle Burton        3 FR 30:14.4
  4    249    263 Kory Phelps             3 FR 35:56.2
  5    251    258 Jesse Hooven            3 SR 36:12.3
  6   (253)   266 Sean Wiwi               3 FR 42:48.8

 37.  1181  URBANA                                      (32:43.2  163:35.9)
==========================================================
  1    207    493 Eddie Erion             2 JR 29:11.7
  2    229    497 Andrew Stephan          2 JR 30:01.0
  3    247    494 Daniel Little           2 FR 33:51.4
  4    248    492 Ryan Castle             2 FR 34:27.2
  5    250    495 Patrick Malloy          2 FR 36:04.6
  6   (252)   496 Ambrose Moses           2 FR 36:36.7

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
Place TmPl No.   Name                  Cl School                    1 Mile  2 Mile  3 Mile  4 Mile  Finish  
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    1   137 Chris Lemon           SR DAYTON                       4:42    9:37   14:32   19:23 24:11.8 
    2    2   122 Eric Finan            JR CINCINNATI                   4:47    9:48   14:42   19:32 24:20.6 
    3    3   402 Ridge Robinson        SR OHIO U.                      4:50    9:49   14:42   19:38 24:26.2 
    4    4   138 Matt Lemon            SR DAYTON                               9:37   14:39   19:38 24:28.8 
    5    5     8 Andy Morgan           JR AKRON                        4:51    9:50   14:48   19:44 24:35.1 
    6    6   466 Michael Owen          SR SHAWNEE STATE                4:50    9:54   14:58   19:58 24:42.8 
    7    7  1244 Tommy Kauffmann       SR XAVIER (OHIO)                4:47    9:49   14:54   19:54 24:43.6 
    8    8   170 Dee Salukombo         JR DENISON                      4:48    9:50   14:55   20:01 24:47.2 
    9    9   396 Scott Meyers          SR OHIO U.                      4:51           14:49   19:56 24:47.5 
   10   10   476 Jonathan Dewitt       JR TOLEDO                       4:48    9:50   14:57   19:58 24:48.1 
   11   11   120 Oliver Book           SO CINCINNATI                   4:53    9:54   15:00   20:00 24:48.9 
   12   12   252 Robbie Fisher         SR MIAMI (OHIO)                 4:53    9:55   15:02   20:03 24:54.5 
   13   13   143 Greg Roeth            SO DAYTON                       4:56   10:02   15:02   20:11 24:55.0 
   14   14   235 James Zeuch           SR MALONE                       4:47    9:51   15:01   20:09 24:55.6 
   15   15   251 Jarrod Eick           SO MIAMI (OHIO)                 4:51    9:54   15:02   20:04 24:57.7 
   16   16   254 Matt Marol            FR MIAMI (OHIO)                 4:55    9:58   15:07   20:09 24:58.8 
   17   17  1242 Hank Geer             SO XAVIER (OHIO)                4:53    9:55   15:01   20:04 24:59.8 
   18   18   255 Michael Perry         SR MIAMI (OHIO)                 4:50    9:54   15:02   20:04 24:59.9 
   19   19   227 Nick Meeson           SO MALONE                       4:50    9:54   15:01   20:06 25:06.0 
   20   20   488 Nick Thomas           SO TOLEDO                       4:50    9:55   15:02   20:08 25:07.8 
   21   21   250 David Eichenberger    SO MIAMI (OHIO)                 4:53    9:55   15:04   20:13 25:10.8 
   22   22  1249 Thomas Ohlman         FR XAVIER (OHIO)                4:53    9:56   15:04   20:11 25:14.1 
   23   23  1238 Keith Albrektson      JR XAVIER (OHIO)                4:53    9:58   15:07   20:14 25:14.6 
   24   24    24 Matt Stratman         JR ASHLAND                      5:00   10:12   15:24   20:25 25:15.2 
   25   25   589 Evan Firestone        SR WRIGHT STATE                 4:55    9:56   15:04   20:12 25:15.3 
   26   26    99 Matt Brooker          SO CEDARVILLE                   4:54    9:56   15:10   20:19 25:17.3 
   27   27   467 Keegan Rathkamp       SR SHAWNEE STATE                4:51    9:56   15:08   20:19 25:18.5 
   28   28   247 Chris Dennison        JR MIAMI (OHIO)                 4:55   10:00   15:13   20:22 25:20.6 
   29   29   127 Tommy Morgan          SR CINCINNATI                   4:57   10:02   15:13   20:21 25:20.9 
   30   30   465 Brad Liston           FR SHAWNEE STATE                5:01   10:15   15:33   20:37 25:21.7 
   31   31   139 Kyle Lowry            SO DAYTON                       4:57   10:07   15:22   20:32 25:23.6 
   32   32   229 Anthony Migliozzi     JR MALONE                       5:03   10:16   15:30   20:35 25:27.1 
   33   33   480 Elisha Kipchumba      SR TOLEDO                       4:50    9:56   15:16   20:32 25:28.9 
   34   34   393 Noah Howkins          SO OHIO U.                      4:58   10:09   15:24   20:37 25:30.4 
   35   35   390 Chris Davis           SR OHIO U.                      5:00   10:10   15:23   20:33 25:31.1 
   36   36   459 Galen Dills           SO SHAWNEE STATE                4:58   10:04   15:24   20:36 25:31.8 
   37   37   270 Ty Griffin            SR MOUNT UNION                  4:53   10:02   15:17   20:33 25:31.9 
   38   38   117 David Barry           SR CINCINNATI                   4:57   10:04   15:21   20:32 25:32.1 
   39   39    19 Cameron Johnson       JR ASHLAND                      5:02   10:13   15:29   20:38 25:32.5 
   40   40   340 Eric Line             SO OBERLIN                      4:50    9:55   15:10   20:27 25:33.8 
   41   41   233 Jarod Williams        SO MALONE                       5:01   10:12   15:27   20:37 25:34.4 
   42   42   386 Tyler Ames            SO OHIO U.                      5:04   10:10   15:24   20:36 25:38.4 
   43   43   481 Barnabas Kiprotich    SR TOLEDO                       4:50    9:57   15:21   20:36 25:39.6 
   44   44    27 Brock Weaver          JR ASHLAND                      5:00   10:11   15:27   20:37 25:41.8 
   45   45    54 Chris Moody           SR BOWLING GREEN                4:50    9:56   15:20   20:41 25:43.2 
   46   46   112 Evan Thayer           JR CEDARVILLE                   4:57   10:13   15:32   20:45 25:43.5 
   47   47   389 Joey Cherico          JR OHIO U.                      5:05   10:15   15:29   20:38 25:44.1 
   48   48    55 Jason Salyer          SO BOWLING GREEN                4:54   10:06   15:29   20:41 25:45.4 
   49        454 Nick Wilson           SO RIO GRANDE                   4:58   10:11   15:29   20:40 25:46.9 
   50   49    20 Colton Johnson        SO ASHLAND                      5:06   10:22   15:35   20:45 25:47.2 
   51   50  1240 Benjamin Foley        JR XAVIER (OHIO)                4:52   10:03   15:28   20:44 25:48.4 
   52   51     7 Joe McCoy             SR AKRON                        4:54   10:01   15:22   20:39 25:48.9 
   53   52   597 Blake Wysocki         SO SHAWNEE STATE                4:57   10:08   15:29   20:44 25:49.5 
   54   53   225 Nick Fresenko         FR MALONE                       5:03   10:17   15:34   20:48 25:50.6 
   55   54   124 Eric Hauser           FR CINCINNATI                   4:57   10:04   15:22   20:40 25:51.9 
   56   55    12 Kyle Wheeler          FR AKRON                        4:57   10:13   15:39   21:03 25:54.0 
   57   56   412 Sharif Kronemer       JR OHIO WESLEYAN                4:58   10:13   15:34   20:52 25:54.4 
   58   57    34 Kenneth Janosko       SO BALDWIN-WALLACE              4:57   10:15   15:44   20:59 25:55.4 
   59   58   347 Stephen Williams      JR OBERLIN                      4:55   10:06   15:29   20:46 25:55.7 
   60   59   339 Derek Lange           JR OBERLIN                      4:58   10:14   15:37   20:52 25:58.5 
   61   60    98 Josiah Bragg          SO CEDARVILLE                   4:56   10:06   15:29   20:45 25:59.0 
   62   61   388 Tyler Cantley         JR OHIO U.                      4:58   10:02   15:20   20:40 26:00.0 
   63   62   103 Jordan Davies         SR CEDARVILLE                   4:59   10:17   15:40   20:56 26:00.3 
   64   63   210 Matt Davis            JR KENYON                       4:50    9:56   15:23   20:51 26:01.5 
   65   64   380 Dan Smith             JR OHIO NORTHERN                4:58   10:15   15:35   20:54 26:01.7 
   66   65     4 Brad Hough            FR AKRON                        4:54   10:01   15:28   20:52 26:02.0 
   67   66    79 Chris Kelly           SO CASE WESTERN                 5:03   10:22   15:46   21:03 26:02.3 
   68   67   587 Jason Bruns           SO WRIGHT STATE                 4:54   10:06   15:33   20:56 26:03.1 
   69   68    67 David Carter          SR CASE WESTERN                 5:03   10:22   15:45   20:54 26:03.1 
   70   69     2 Zach Goulet           SO AKRON                        4:54    9:58   15:17   20:44 26:03.2 
   71   70   426 Chris Fyock           SR OTTERBEIN                    5:04   10:19   15:41   20:59 26:04.9 
   72   71    96 T.J. Badertscher      SR CEDARVILLE                   4:58   10:17   15:43   21:02 26:05.7 
   73   72     1 Brian Dudek           JR AKRON                        4:54   10:01   15:20   20:44 26:05.7 
   74   73    38 Zachary Szablewski    JR BALDWIN-WALLACE              5:04   10:21   15:45   20:59 26:06.6 
   75   74   596 Dan Shafer            FR WRIGHT STATE                 5:03   10:22   15:43   21:02 26:07.3 
   76   75   157 Alex Chappars         JR DENISON                      5:05   10:23   15:47   21:01 26:08.8 
   77   76    84 Robert Ontko          SR CASE WESTERN                 5:02   10:23   15:46   21:02 26:09.2 
   78   77   145 Jeremy Schiele        SO DAYTON                       4:57   10:07   15:29   20:54 26:09.8 
   79   78   249 Blake Dircksen        FR MIAMI (OHIO)                 4:55   10:05   15:26   20:50 26:10.1 
   80   79  1251 Joe Ryan              SR XAVIER (OHIO)                4:55   10:13   15:44   21:03 26:14.1 
   81   80   142 Doug Norris           FR DAYTON                       5:00   10:19   15:45   21:05 26:14.7 
   82   81   343 Ben Schild            JR OBERLIN                      4:51   10:08   15:38   21:03 26:14.9 
   83   82   464 Josh Linkous          SR SHAWNEE STATE                4:58   10:15   15:51   21:09 26:15.6 
   84   83    90 Bobby Voigt           SR CASE WESTERN                 5:03   10:23   15:51   21:11 26:16.2 
   85   84    52 Rob Kelvey            SR BOWLING GREEN                5:04   10:28   15:57   21:16 26:16.7 
   86   85   375 Jacob Schoenlein      SR OHIO NORTHERN                4:58   10:18   15:46   21:08 26:17.0 
   87   86   357 Ben Ankrom            SO OHIO NORTHERN                4:59   10:18   15:50   21:09 26:18.8 
   88   87    23 Tom Scott             JR ASHLAND                      5:15   10:35   15:58   21:16 26:22.2 
   89   88   423 Matt Dixon            SR OTTERBEIN                    5:00   10:20   15:49   21:12 26:23.4 
   90   89   164 Alphonse Harris       SR DENISON                      5:06   10:24   15:49   21:08 26:23.8 
   91   90   116 Josh Wiseman          SR CEDARVILLE                   4:58   10:17   15:41   21:04 26:24.1 
   92   91   532 Pat Carroll           JR WILMINGTON (OHIO)            5:09   10:34   16:05   21:22 26:24.9 
   93   92   410 Evan Hitchcock        JR OHIO WESLEYAN                4:57   10:13   15:41   21:11 26:25.0 
   94   93   175 John Gogle            JR HEIDELBERG                   4:59   20:25   15:42   21:10 26:25.9 
   95   94   283 Scott Wolfe           SR MOUNT UNION                  4:57   10:15   15:46   21:10 26:28.0 
   96   95   123 Kevin Fink            FR CINCINNATI                   4:56   10:06   15:38   21:00 26:29.8 
   97   96   406 Kale Booher           SO OHIO WESLEYAN                4:57   10:14   15:47   21:17 26:32.0 
   98   97   486 Mike Smith            SR TOLEDO                       4:53   20:35   15:49   21:20 26:32.2 
   99   98   550 Kevin Frick           SR WITTENBERG                   5:05   10:20   15:51   21:17 26:33.2 
  100   99    56 Jesse Smuda           SR BOWLING GREEN                5:08   10:31           21:21 26:34.8 
  101  100   114 Chris Vaughn          SR CEDARVILLE                   4:58   10:17   15:54   21:24 26:35.0 
  102  101   244 Caleb Muller          SO MARIETTA                     4:53   10:08   15:44   21:20 26:35.2 
  103  102   433 Tim Williard          JR OTTERBEIN                    5:04   10:26   15:57   21:20 26:36.1 
  104  103   310 Tyler Smith           SO MUSKINGUM                    5:05   10:27   15:59   21:23 26:36.6 
  105  104   125 Kyle Lang             JR CINCINNATI                   4:57   10:19   15:57   21:24 26:37.2 
  106  105   474 Jacob Barnes          FR TOLEDO                       4:53   10:12   15:47   21:18 26:38.6 
  107  106   318 Ross Lenehan          JR NOTRE DAME (OHIO)            4:59   10:22   15:59   21:27 26:39.6 
  108  107    15 Tyler Chancellor      FR ASHLAND                      5:15   10:37   16:10   21:35 26:40.0 
  109  108   280 Erik Reed             SR MOUNT UNION                  5:07   10:31   16:03   21:29 26:40.8 
  110  109   167 Chad Kosanovich       SO DENISON                      5:07   10:26   16:01   21:31 26:41.0 
  111  110   131 Nate Addessi          SO DAYTON                       5:00   10:19   15:49   21:14 26:42.4 
  112  111    88 Ethan Teare           JR CASE WESTERN                 5:03   10:25   15:58   21:24 26:43.6 
  113  112     6 Andy Knapp            JR AKRON                        4:51    9:57   15:21   20:59 26:43.9 
  114  113   471 Chuck Wentz           SR SHAWNEE STATE                5:05   10:25   15:59   21:25 26:43.9 
  115  114   329 David Cogswell        JR OBERLIN                      5:01   10:26   15:58   21:25 26:46.2 
  116  115   222 Jeremy Arthur         JR MALONE                       4:56   10:20   15:57   21:27 26:46.7 
  117  116   278 Matt Miller           SO MOUNT UNION                  5:04   10:25   15:54   21:24 26:46.9 
  118  117   381 Nick Swinford         JR OHIO NORTHERN                5:01   10:23   15:54   21:23 26:47.1 
  119  118   415 Cody Morrison         SR OHIO WESLEYAN                5:06   10:34   16:06   21:33 26:49.8 
  120  119    46 Greg Black            FR BOWLING GREEN                5:04   10:28   16:02   21:32 26:50.2 
  121  120   567 Wade Westbrook        FR WITTENBERG                   5:09   10:40   16:12   21:39 26:50.5 
  122  121   379 Jared Simon           SR OHIO NORTHERN                5:04   10:28   16:00   21:25 26:51.5 
  123  122   269 Josh Clemence         FR MOUNT UNION                  5:03   10:26   15:59   21:31 26:54.4 
  124  123    83 Brian Link            SR CASE WESTERN                 5:04   10:30   16:07   21:32 26:55.0 
  125  124   422 John Buffington       FR OTTERBEIN                    5:08   10:38   16:16   21:45 26:55.8 
  126  125   548 Jarrett` Cowgill      JR WITTENBERG                   5:05   10:23   15:55   21:25 26:56.6 
  127  126   551 Trevor Grandy         SO WITTENBERG                   5:09   10:41   16:14   21:43 26:56.8 
  128  127   541 Cody Pontius          SR WILMINGTON (OHIO)            5:13   10:36   16:09   21:33 26:56.9 
  129  128   159 Dan'l Doggett         SR DENISON                      5:10   10:37   16:14   21:43 26:57.2 
  130  129   330 Albert Davila         SR OBERLIN                      5:00   10:23   16:07   21:40 26:58.2 
  131  130   407 Shane Brandt          SO OHIO WESLEYAN                4:59   10:19   15:48   21:17 26:59.6 
  132  131  1243 Christopher Hanson    FR XAVIER (OHIO)                5:00   10:24   16:01   21:35 27:00.3 
  133  132    41 Thomas Wilkin         JR BALDWIN-WALLACE              5:09   10:40   16:17   21:46 27:00.3 
  134  133   326 Matt Bernstein        SO OBERLIN                      5:00   10:26   16:02   21:37 27:02.6 
  135  134   483 Elliot Livensparger   JR TOLEDO                       4:57   10:28   16:08   21:44 27:04.6 
  136  135   505 Jordan Groubert       SO WALSH                        5:03   10:32   16:08   21:40 27:06.1 
  137  136    50 Josh Franek           SO BOWLING GREEN                5:05   10:33   16:17   21:44 27:08.2 
  138  137   165 Russell Holden        SR DENISON                      5:15   10:41   16:19   21:47 27:08.3 
  139  138   237 Caleb Ellis           SO MARIETTA                     5:13   10:46   16:24   21:58 27:09.2 
  140  139   362 Tobias Deardorff      JR OHIO NORTHERN                5:04   10:27   16:05   21:41 27:09.5 
  141  140    94 Phillip Yeung         SO CASE WESTERN                 5:03   10:23   15:58   21:37 27:09.9 
  142  141   580 Luke Hutchings-Goetz  FR WOOSTER                      5:12   10:39   16:16   21:45 27:10.9 
  143  142   179 Jordan Karnes         JR HEIDELBERG                   4:54   10:16   16:04   21:53 27:11.1 
  144  143   378 Michael Simmons       SO OHIO NORTHERN                5:04   10:28   16:08   21:46 27:11.5 
  145  144   217 Pat Meyers            JR KENYON                       5:02   10:26   15:59   21:36 27:12.0 
  146  145   558 Adam Markins          SO WITTENBERG                   5:05   10:26   16:11   21:50 27:13.4 
  147  146   176 Gareth Graver         SO HEIDELBERG                   5:01   10:31   16:14   21:53 27:16.4 
  148  147   246 Terrance Wallace      JR MARIETTA                     5:11   10:39   16:23   22:03 27:17.2 
  149  148   591 Ryan Harris           SO WRIGHT STATE                 5:18   10:42   16:17   21:46 27:19.1 
  150  149   196 Pat Burns             SO JOHN CARROLL                 5:14   10:42   16:20   21:55 27:20.8 
  151  150   213 Willy Friedlander     FR KENYON                       5:12   10:42   16:23   22:02 27:23.2 
  152  151   292 Nate Winters          JR MOUNT VERNON NAZARENE        5:12   10:51   16:36   22:11 27:23.6 
  153  152   556 Jacob Kuntz           FR WITTENBERG                   5:10   10:41   16:16   22:04 27:27.3 
  154  153   182 Logan Leis            FR HEIDELBERG                   5:06   10:35   16:18   22:01 27:27.6 
  155  154    35 Nicholas Jeffers      SO BALDWIN-WALLACE              5:15   10:43   16:26   22:09 27:28.4 
  156  155   519 Dan Opeka             JR WALSH                        5:24   11:02   16:43   22:18 27:36.2 
  157  156   169 Dan Rafferty          SR DENISON                      5:18   10:49   16:33   22:16 27:39.6 
  158  157   219 Dan Riggins           JR KENYON                       5:12   10:50   16:39   22:18 27:39.9 
  159        445 Zane Miller           JR RIO GRANDE                   5:05   10:39   16:31   22:12 27:40.3 
  160  158   200 Chuck Mule            FR JOHN CARROLL                 5:19   11:00   16:46   22:23 27:42.5 
  161  159   181 Dusty Kuess           SO HEIDELBERG                   5:08   10:41   16:28   22:12 27:42.9 
  162  160   151 Hayden Krick          SO DEFIANCE                     5:00   10:36   16:35   22:24 27:46.8 
  163  161   582 Jay Marshall          FR WOOSTER                      5:22   10:54   16:37   22:21 27:48.8 
  164  162   572 Micah Caunter         JR WOOSTER                      5:10   10:43   16:42   22:36 27:49.7 
  165  163   514 Travis Levan          FR WALSH                        5:11   10:48   16:43   22:25 27:51.1 
  166  164   523 Matt Roshak           FR WALSH                        5:18   10:59   16:45   22:30 27:52.1 
  167  165   498 Dan Bauman            JR WALSH                        5:24   11:02   16:47   22:23 27:52.5 
  168  166   411 Nathan Kafity         SO OHIO WESLEYAN                5:08   10:42   16:23   22:20 27:54.7 
  169  167   414 Ian McCaslin          FR OHIO WESLEYAN                5:07   10:41   16:27   22:18 27:55.0 
  170  168   147 Seth Bidlack          SR DEFIANCE                     4:59   10:34   16:33   22:25 27:55.6 
  171  169    58 Luke Zerkle           FR BOWLING GREEN                5:01   10:35   16:35   22:24 27:56.2 
  172  170    18 Gary Haglund          FR ASHLAND                      5:15   10:40   16:18   22:14 27:56.3 
  173  171    39 Dusan Vasic           FR BALDWIN-WALLACE              5:17   10:59   16:49   22:35 27:59.7 
  174  172   537 Brad Kline            FR WILMINGTON (OHIO)            5:21   11:01   16:46   22:28 28:00.1 
  175  173   203 Jake Smith            JR JOHN CARROLL                 5:08   10:30   16:17   22:09 28:01.6 
  176  174   293 Jace Wolford          FR MOUNT VERNON NAZARENE        5:19   11:04   16:58   22:44 28:02.5 
  177  175   499 Justin Eddy           FR WALSH                        5:04   10:35   16:46   22:34 28:08.0 
  178  176   549 Kyler Cowgill         JR WITTENBERG                   5:09   10:47   16:35   22:28 28:08.9 
  179  177   590 Brandon Graves        FR WRIGHT STATE                 5:33   11:16   17:01   22:38 28:10.1 
  180  178    40 Andrew Ventura        SO BALDWIN-WALLACE              5:23   11:10   17:01   22:46 28:10.5 
  181  179   421 Mark Bayman           SO OTTERBEIN                    5:08   10:47   16:42   22:43 28:11.9 
  182  180   428 Andrew Mantell        FR OTTERBEIN                    5:08   10:47   16:49   22:44 28:16.8 
  183  181   239 Sean Hoover           SO MARIETTA                     5:16   11:07   17:03   22:53 28:17.5 
  184  182   208 Jackson Cabo          SO KENYON                       5:12   10:50   16:45   22:36 28:19.1 
  185  183    63 Alex Moore            JR CAPITAL                      5:25   21:56   16:58   22:44 28:21.0 
  186  184   533 Alek Erwin            FR WILMINGTON (OHIO)            5:20   10:55   16:45   22:42 28:21.9 
  187  185   205 Nick Wojtasik         SO JOHN CARROLL                 5:19   11:03   17:00   22:49 28:23.2 
  188  186   595 Dylan McElfresh       JR WRIGHT STATE                 5:33   22:17   17:13   23:06 28:25.4 
  189  187   314 Sal Caroniti          FR NOTRE DAME (OHIO)            5:08   10:54   16:51   22:51 28:27.8 
  190  188   215 Chris McColl          SR KENYON                       5:12   10:59   16:57   22:49 28:27.8 
  191  189   149 Joe Davis             FR DEFIANCE                     5:08   10:54   16:53   22:52 28:29.4 
  192  190   509 Luke Immel            SR WALSH                        5:17   11:00   16:55   22:46 28:31.9 
  193  191   204 Matt Tarchick         SO JOHN CARROLL                 5:20   11:05   17:04   22:58 28:34.7 
  194  192   323 Rayshawn Walker       SO NOTRE DAME (OHIO)            5:12   11:04   17:04   23:01 28:34.8 
  195  193   191 Chris Pratt           SO HIRAM                        5:24   11:13   17:16   23:06 28:37.9 
  196  194   178 Jacob Hoffman         JR HEIDELBERG                   5:16   11:11   17:18   23:10 28:38.9 
  197  195   594 Jake McCubbin         JR WRIGHT STATE                 5:34   11:17   17:08   23:02 28:39.2 
  198  196   311 Broc Wilkins          FR MUSKINGUM                    5:21   11:07   17:04   22:57 28:40.7 
  199  197   574 Morgan Clark          FR WOOSTER                      5:19   11:11   17:18   23:10 28:42.6 
  200  198   299 Jakeb Fry             SO MUSKINGUM                    5:23   11:10   17:07   23:03 28:44.1 
  201  199   193 Brian Bayer           SO JOHN CARROLL                 5:20   11:09   17:15   23:11 28:47.4 
  202  200   535 Chad Hirshauer        SO WILMINGTON (OHIO)            5:21   11:09   17:20   23:12 28:51.6 
  203  201    31 David Gerding         SO BALDWIN-WALLACE              5:09   10:47   16:56   23:01 28:54.6 
  204  202   238 Andy Guimond          JR MARIETTA                     5:27   11:23   17:30   23:29 28:59.9 
  205  203   209 Neil Campbell         FR KENYON                       5:16   11:11   17:17   23:16 29:03.1 
  206  204   316 Josh Edmonds          FR NOTRE DAME (OHIO)            5:09   11:04   17:25   23:32 29:04.2 
  207  205   202 Bob Seeholzer         SR JOHN CARROLL                 5:20   11:12   17:27   23:24 29:05.4 
  208        350 Brian Litt            JR OHIO DOMINICAN               5:28   11:25   17:35   23:34 29:06.2 
  209  206   317 Patrick Fisher        FR NOTRE DAME (OHIO)            5:12   11:07   17:13   23:22 29:11.3 
  210  207   493 Eddie Erion           JR URBANA                       5:20   11:06   17:15   23:24 29:11.7 
  211  208   152 Madison Murphy        FR DEFIANCE                     5:09   11:04   17:22   23:26 29:12.5 
  212  209   150 Aaron Fraley          JR DEFIANCE                     5:09   11:16   17:29   23:33 29:15.0 
  213  210   275 Tyler Lowe            FR MOUNT UNION                  5:09   10:49   16:54   23:09 29:19.3 
  214  211   242 Joey Meyer            FR MARIETTA                     5:28   11:22   17:30   23:33 29:22.2 
  215  212   531 Josh Baber            FR WILMINGTON (OHIO)            5:22   11:20   17:33   23:37 29:25.1 
  216  213   192 Forrest Reed          FR HIRAM                        5:35   11:40   17:52   23:47 29:27.4 
  217  214   295 Michael Besl          JR MUSKINGUM                    5:23   11:22   17:49   23:47 29:29.5 
  218  215   322 Kevin Sovacool        FR NOTRE DAME (OHIO)            5:12   11:05   17:15   23:28 29:31.4 
  219  216   294 Robert Alberts        SO MUSKINGUM                    5:23   11:28   17:46   23:52 29:34.9 
  220  217   576 Kevin Degroot         SO WOOSTER                      5:12   11:16   17:26   23:47 29:36.6 
  221  218   304 Nova Martin           SO MUSKINGUM                    5:25   11:31   17:45   23:52 29:37.4 
  222  219   427 Brad Longo            JR OTTERBEIN                    5:28   11:18   17:27   23:43 29:39.7 
  223  220   538 Misha McCormick       FR WILMINGTON (OHIO)            5:33   11:39   17:50   23:47 29:39.9 
  224  221   264 Zach Shaw             SR MOUNT ST. JOSEPH             5:35   11:40   17:51   23:56 29:41.1 
  225  222   579 Casey Green           JR WOOSTER                      5:20   11:18   17:29   23:50 29:45.5 
  226  223   262 Johnathan Mathis      FR MOUNT ST. JOSEPH             5:35   11:45   18:06   24:08 29:49.4 
  227  224   190 Brian Nemire          SO HIRAM                        5:34   11:42   17:59   24:08 29:50.2 
  228        447 Lucas Murphy          JR RIO GRANDE                   5:21   11:30   17:52   24:04 29:54.1 
  229  225   309 Jeff Sharratt         SO MUSKINGUM                    5:23   11:28   17:46   23:57 29:55.3 
  230  226   291 Sebastian Rue         FR MOUNT VERNON NAZARENE        5:31   11:45   18:02   24:14 29:57.5 
  231  227   288 Kevin Poast           JR MOUNT VERNON NAZARENE        5:30   11:39   18:03   24:24 29:58.7 
  232  228   183 Kevin Neel            SO HEIDELBERG                   5:07   10:58   17:23   23:45 29:59.3 
  233  229   497 Andrew Stephan        JR URBANA                       5:34   11:44   18:05   24:21 30:01.0 
  234  230   284 David Clark           SR MOUNT VERNON NAZARENE        5:30   11:40   18:01   24:13 30:03.5 
  235  231  1288 Micquelle Burton      FR MOUNT ST. JOSEPH             5:32   11:45   18:10   24:17 30:14.4 
  236  232    65 Bret Nehrenz          SO CAPITAL                      5:28   11:28   17:48   24:10 30:16.7 
  237  233   185 Brendan Curtin        SO HIRAM                        5:34   11:42   17:56   24:15 30:19.9 
  238  234   287 Jacob Pessia          SO MOUNT VERNON NAZARENE        5:41   11:55   18:19   24:34 30:27.5 
  239  235   241 Max Kenngott          SR MARIETTA                     5:27   11:47   18:15   24:37 30:42.7 
  240         45 James Whitt           FR BLUFFTON                     5:38   12:01   18:33   25:03 30:58.8 
  241        442 Kyle Goode            SO RIO GRANDE                   5:32   11:37   18:20   24:56 31:05.0 
  242  236   315 Kyle Crismon          JR NOTRE DAME (OHIO)            5:20   11:37   18:14   24:50 31:15.9 
  243  237    60 Benjamin Herbert      SO CAPITAL                      5:50   12:04   18:21   24:57 31:18.3 
  244  238    64 Erik Morris           FR CAPITAL                      5:50   12:04   18:45   25:26 31:33.3 
  245  239   154 Matt Rohlf            SR DEFIANCE                     5:29   11:43   18:22   25:06 31:36.4 
  246  240    61 Zachary Heyne         SO CAPITAL                      5:50   12:04   18:34   25:13 31:37.3 
  247  241    66 Mitch Stith           FR CAPITAL                      5:50   12:05   18:45   25:31 31:50.8 
  248  242   148 Keiquan Blackmon      JR DEFIANCE                     5:45   12:24   19:10   25:50 32:10.5 
  249  243   289 Mark Rednour          SO MOUNT VERNON NAZARENE        5:44   12:22   19:09   26:00 32:34.5 
  250        355 Josh Watson           SR OHIO DOMINICAN               5:34   12:12   19:12   26:05 32:40.8 
  251        349 Chris Leibold         FR OHIO DOMINICAN               5:50   12:38   19:38   26:34 32:46.8 
  252  244   189 Sam Ivcic             FR HIRAM                        6:08   12:51   19:53   26:41 32:48.0 
  253  245   186 Donald Daley          JR HIRAM                        6:08   12:51   19:51   26:44 33:26.1 
  254         44 Jeremy Kidder         SO BLUFFTON                     6:03   12:52   19:54   27:07 33:29.2 
  255  246    62 Brian Huff            JR CAPITAL                      6:09   12:52   19:48   26:46 33:39.7 
  256  247   494 Daniel Little         FR URBANA                       5:52   12:42   19:43   26:48 33:51.4 
  257  248   492 Ryan Castle           FR URBANA                       6:09   12:57   20:15   27:32 34:27.2 
  258         43 Kevin Hickman         JR BLUFFTON                     6:18   13:32   21:13   28:21 35:38.9 
  259  249   263 Kory Phelps           FR MOUNT ST. JOSEPH             6:17   13:39   21:13   28:20 35:56.2 
  260  250   495 Patrick Malloy        FR URBANA                       6:09   13:31   21:10   28:48 36:04.6 
  261  251   258 Jesse Hooven          SR MOUNT ST. JOSEPH             6:18   13:54   21:42   29:19 36:12.3 
  262  252   496 Ambrose Moses         FR URBANA                       6:17   13:54   21:42   29:20 36:36.7 
  263  253   266 Sean Wiwi             FR MOUNT ST. JOSEPH             7:32           25:50         42:48.8