< Prev   Next >
March 2015
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
M Basketball
Bluffton
2:00 p.m.
2
3
4
Baseball
at Taylor (Ind.)
3:00 p.m.
M Lacrosse
Alma
4:00 p.m.
5
W Lacrosse
Hanover *
3:30 p.m.
6
Softball
at Centre
5:00 p.m.
Softball
at Centre
7:00 p.m.
7
W Lacrosse
at Thiel *
2:00 p.m.
M Lacrosse
at Centenary (LA)
2:00 p.m.
8
Softball
vs Carroll
3:45 p.m.
Softball
vs Albion
6:00 p.m.
9
Baseball
vs Eastern (Pa.) Nazarene
9:00 a.m.
Softball
vs Husson
10:00 a.m.
Baseball
vs Eastern (Pa.) Nazarene
12:00 p.m.
Softball
vs Muskingum
12:15 p.m.
Softball (JV)
vs Simpson
4:45 p.m.
M Lacrosse
at Hendrix
6:00 p.m.
10
M Tennis
vs Lawrence Tech
TBA
Baseball
vs Rivier (N.H.)
9:00 a.m.
Baseball
vs Rivier (N.H.)
12:00 p.m.
11
M Tennis
vs Thomas More
TBA
Softball
vs Coe
12:15 p.m.
W Lacrosse
at Illinois Tech
1:00 p.m.
Softball
vs Westminster
2:30 p.m.
M Lacrosse
Capital
4:00 p.m.
12
Softball
vs Illinois
10:00 a.m.
Baseball
vs Mitchell (Conn.)
12:00 p.m.
Softball
vs Hiram
12:15 p.m.
13
Baseball
vs Salve (R.I.) Regina
9:00 a.m.
Softball
vs Marietta
10:00 a.m.
Baseball
vs North (Ill.) Park
12:00 p.m.
Softball
vs SUNY-Farmingdale
12:15 p.m.
14
W Lacrosse
Trine
5:00 p.m.
15
M Golf
vs Hanibal-LaGrange
All Day
M Lacrosse
at Muskingum
1:00 p.m.
Softball
Oberlin
1:00 p.m.
Softball
Oberlin
3:00 p.m.
16
Softball (JV)
at Siena Heights (DH)
4:00 p.m.
17
Baseball
Ohio Northern
4:15 p.m.
W Lacrosse
at Olivet
6:00 p.m.
18
M Lacrosse
Hiram
4:00 p.m.
19
Softball
Heidelberg
3:30 p.m.
W Lacrosse
at Saint Mary's
5:00 p.m.
Softball
Heidelberg
5:30 p.m.
20
Baseball
at Rose-Hulman (Ind.) *
6:00 p.m.
21
M Tennis
Baldwin Wallace
10:00 a.m.
Baseball
at Rose-Hulman (Ind.) *
12:00 p.m.
W Lacrosse
Waynesburg *
12:00 p.m.
W Track
at Rose-Hulman Early Bird
12:00 p.m.
M Track
at Rose-Hulman Early Bird
12:00 p.m.
Softball
at Transylvania *
1:00 p.m.
Softball
at Transylvania *
3:00 p.m.
M Lacrosse
Dubuque
3:00 p.m.
Baseball
at Rose-Hulman (Ind.) *
3:30 p.m.
23
Softball
at Adrian
3:30 p.m.
W Lacrosse
Saint Vincent *
5:00 p.m.
Softball
at Adrian
5:30 p.m.
24
Softball (JV)
Indiana Tech (DH)
4:00 p.m.
Baseball
at Bluffton *
4:15 p.m.
25
M Lacrosse
at Wilmington
7:00 p.m.
26
Softball
at Denison
3:30 p.m.
Softball
at Denison
5:30 p.m.
W Lacrosse
at Wilmington
7:30 p.m.
27
Baseball
Mount St. Joseph *
4:15 p.m.
W Lacrosse
Hope
5:00 p.m.
28
Baseball
Mount St. Joseph *
12:00 p.m.
M Track
Dick Small Invitational
12:00 p.m.
M Tennis
at Mount St. Joseph *
12:00 p.m.
W Track
Dick Small Invitational
12:00 p.m.
M Lacrosse
at Hanover *
1:00 p.m.
Softball
at Rose-Hulman *
1:00 p.m.
Softball
at Rose-Hulman *
3:00 p.m.
Baseball
Mount St. Joseph *
3:30 p.m.
29
W Lacrosse
Franklin *
2:00 p.m.
30
Softball (JV)
Siena Heights (DH)
4:00 p.m.
M Tennis
Heidelberg
4:00 p.m.
31
Baseball
at Bluffton *
4:15 p.m.
W Lacrosse
at John Carroll
6:00 p.m.
# = Exhibition; * = Conference; Home Events Shaded


* Denotes Conference Event