< Prev   Next >
April 2015
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Softball
at Saint Mary's
L 8-5
M Tennis
Manchester *
W 8-1
Softball
at Saint Mary's
L 5-2
M Lacrosse
at Hope
L 24-3
2
M Track
at Manchester Open
7th-42
W Track
at Manchester Open
7th-34
Softball
at Denison
Canceled
Softball
at Denison
Canceled
3
Baseball
Franklin *
L 4-2
4
M Tennis
Transylvania *
W 5-4
Baseball
Franklin *
W 11-10
W Lacrosse
at Washington & Jefferson *
L 13-0
M Lacrosse
Bethany *
L 16-7
Softball
Hanover *
L 1-0 (8)
Softball
Hanover *
W 5-4 (8)
Baseball
Franklin *
L 13-5
5
6
Softball
at Bluffton *
L 7-0
M Track
Dick Small Meet
Unscored
W Track
Dick Small Meet
Unscored
Softball
at Bluffton *
L 10-2 (5)
7
W Lacrosse
at Mount St. Joseph *
L 16-4
8
M Lacrosse
at Mount St. Joseph *
L 20-4
M Tennis
at Earlham *
Postponed
9
W Lacrosse
Hanover *
L 12-7
10
11
M Tennis
Rose-Hulman *
L 9-0
M Lacrosse
at Thiel *
L 17-0
W Lacrosse
at Transylvania *
L 12-7
Baseball
at Transylvania *
W 6-5
Softball
Anderson *
L 6-1
Softball
Anderson *
L 2-1
Baseball
at Transylvania *
W 5-1
12
M Golf
at Hanover Invitational
7th - 625
Baseball
at Transylvania *
L 6-1
Softball
Kalamazoo
W 5-3
Softball
Kalamazoo
W 6-4
13
Softball (JV)
at UNOH (DH)
4:00 p.m.
14
Baseball
Bluffton *
W 6-4
15
Softball
Manchester *
L 5-3
Baseball
at Heidelberg
L 16-5
M Tennis
at Anderson *
W 9-0
Softball
Manchester *
L 10-2 (5)
16
17
W Lacrosse
Thomas More *
L 13-5
18
M Tennis
at Hanover *
W 7-2
M Golf
Defiance Invitational
4th - 307
M Lacrosse
at St. Vincent *
L 31-2
Baseball
Hanover *
W 5-1
Softball
at Mount St. Joseph *
L 3-1
Softball
at Mount St. Joseph *
L 8-1
Baseball
Hanover *
L 3-1
19
M Golf
Defiance Invitational
9:00 a.m.
Baseball
Hanover *
11:00 a.m.
20
Softball (JV)
at Indiana Tech (DH)
4:00 p.m.
21
Softball
at Adrian
3:30 p.m.
Baseball
Manchester *
4:15 p.m.
Softball
at Adrian
5:30 p.m.
22
Softball (JV)
UNOH (DH)
4:00 p.m.
Baseball
at Manchester *
4:15 p.m.
23
24
W Track
at HCAC Championships
3:00 p.m.
M Track
at HCAC Championships
3:00 p.m.
25
M Track
at HCAC Championships
10:00 a.m.
M Tennis
Franklin *
10:00 a.m.
W Track
at HCAC Championships
10:00 a.m.
Baseball
Earlham *
12:00 p.m.
M Lacrosse
Transylvania *
1:00 p.m.
Softball
Franklin *
1:00 p.m.
Softball
Franklin *
3:00 p.m.
Baseball
Earlham *
3:30 p.m.
26
Baseball
Earlham *
12:00 p.m.
27
28
Baseball
Manchester *
4:15 p.m.
29
Softball
Oberlin
3:30 p.m.
Softball
Oberlin
5:30 p.m.
30
# = Exhibition; * = Conference; Home Events Shaded


* Denotes Conference Event